Live Mcx Price Update
03th Of FEB. 2020, MONDAY(12:46)

SymbolLTPHighLowChange
GOLD40923.0041140.0040889.00-282.00
SILVER46301.0046690.0046285.00-817.00
CRUDEOIL3687.003720.003683.00+10.00
COPPER428.05430.20427.70+1.70
NICKEL948.70949.90944.90+4.60
NATURALGAS134.20134.20133.00+0.30

ROYALTRADERS
Call@9719026661
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919720003255
www.RoyalTraders.co
Best Accuracy For Royal Traders