Live Mcx Price Update
04th Of JAN. 2020,TUESDAY(03:35)

Last Updated on : 01:56:40 04-Feb-20208 Symbol Selected

SymbolLTPHighLowChange
GOLD40437.0040689.0040355.00-307.00
SILVER45977.0046367.0045836.00+87.00
CRUDEOIL3642.003658.003593.00+16.00
COPPER429.00429.80424.70+7.25
NICKEL959.00967.80944.00+21.20
NATURALGAS131.30131.30129.40+0.20

ROYALTRADERS
Call@9719026661
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919720003255
www.RoyalTraders.co
Best Accuracy For Royal Traders