Live Mcx Price Update
05th Of FEB. 2020,WEDNESDAY(05:25)

SymbolLTPHighLowChange
GOLD40070.0040298.0039900.00+95.00
SILVER45610.0046016.0045356.00+76.00
CRUDEOIL3626.003652.003551.00+42.00
COPPER433.95436.40429.50+5.35
NICKEL958.80966.00953.10+12.50
NATURALGAS131.50134.80130.70-2.20

ROYALTRADERS
Call@9719026661
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919720003255
www.RoyalTraders.co
Best Accuracy For Royal Traders