Live Mcx Price Update
06th Of FEB. 2020, THURSDAY(01:30)

SymbolLTPHighLowChange
GOLD40225.0040249.0040030.00+25.00
SILVER45986.0046021.0045761.00+251.00
CRUDEOIL3702.003719.003689.00+22.00
COPPER437.65439.45435.50+3.15
NICKEL962.60967.40960.20-1.90
NATURALGAS133.60135.70133.00+0.60

ROYALTRADERS
Call@971902666
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919720003255
www.RoyalTraders.co
Best Accuracy For Royal Traders