Live Mcx Price Update
12th FEB 2020 WENESDAY(3:30)

SymbolLTPHighLowChange
GOLD40403.0040438.0040306.00-7.00
SILVER45616.0045695.0045406.00-48.00
CRUDEOIL3618.003632.003580.00+38.00
COPPER433.90434.80433.25+0.15
NICKEL946.00953.70942.40-6.10
NATURALGAS130.50130.60127.90+3.40

ROYALTRADERS
Call@9719026661
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919720003255
www.RoyalTraders.co
Best Accuracy For Royal Traders